Ashar Ali
Position: 1st
Class: I.Com
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Asma Batool
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Faizan Hassan
Position: 1st
Class: F.A (General Science)
Faisalabad Board
Misbah
Position: 1st
Class: I.Com
Faisalabad Board
Mohammad Umar
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Lahore Board
Qudsia Irfan
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Abdul Mannan
Position: 1st
Class: F.A (General Science)
Bahawalpur Board
Ali Awais
Position: 1st
Class: F.A (Arts)
Sargodha Board
Ayesha Rasheed
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Fahad Zulfiqar
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Farhan Ahmad
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Fatima Mahmood
Position: 1st
Class: I.Com
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Fiza Javed
Position: 1st
Class: I.Com
Sahiwal Board
Hassan Sheikh
Position: 1st
Class: I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Khansa Waris Ali
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sahiwal Board
Huma Khalid
Position: 1st
Class: B.Sc
Punjab University
Khurram Sajawal
Position: 1st
Class: I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Kiran Ijaz
Position: 1st
Class: I.Com
Lahore Board
Faizan Wajid
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Muhammad Umar Hassan
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Lahore Board
Muhammad Usama Khalid
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Sahiwal Board
Muhammad Basit
Position: 1st
Class: I.CS
Sahiwal Board
Muhammad Haris
Position: 1st
Class: I.Com
Lahore Board
Nageen Gul
Position: 1st
Class: I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Nighat Rasheed
Position: 1st
Class: B.Sc
University of Gujrat
Nimra Tariq
Position: 1st
Class: B.Com
Baha ud Din Zakriya University
Qaiser Abbas
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sargodha Board
Rizwan Asghar
Position: 1st
Class: F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Sana Amin
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Sara Afzal
Position: 1st
Class: F.A (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Shanza KHalid
Position: 1st
Class: F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Sibghtullah Anwar
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Lahore Board
Tayyab Ahmad
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Multan Board
Usama Yousaf
Position: 1st
Class: I.Com
Bahawalpur Board
Warda Khursheed
Position: 1st
Class: I.Com
Federal Board
Zunaira Atta
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Abdul Rehman
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Affaq Sabi
Position: 2nd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Multan Board
Ali Irfan
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Amir Hamza
Position: 2nd
Class: F.A(Arts)
Gujranwala Board