Syeda Kainat Fatima
Position: 1st
Class: B.Sc
Islamia University Bahawalpur
Momina Ishaq
Position: 1st
Class: B.Sc
Baha ud Din Zakriya University
Saba Khalid
Position: 1st
Class: B.Sc
Punjab University
Iqra Muqadus
Position: 3rd
Class: (General Science)
Sahiwal Board
Irum Ramzan
Position: 3rd
Class: (Commerce)
Sahiwal Board
Ali Shahbaz
Position: 3rd
Class: (Commerce)
Sahiwal Board
Ayesha Anum
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Rozeeqa Mazhar
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Sahiwal Board
Mujeeb Aslam
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
DG. Khan Board
Talha Rehman
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Federal Board
Anum Younus
Position: 3rd
Class: (General Science)
Bahawalpur Board
Sheraz Aslam
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Afia Azeem
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Ghulam Maria
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A
Sargodha Board
Shahzaib Akhtar
Position: 3rd
Class: (ICS)
Sargodha Board
Samreen Fatima
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Sargodha Board
Areesha Mujeeb
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Sargodha Board
Muhammad Usman
Position: 3rd
Class: (General Science)
Multan Board
Aneesa Nazir
Position: 3rd
Class: (Commerce)
Multan Board
Nagina Bano
Position: 3rd
Class: (General Science)
Multan Board
Muhammad Abdullah
Position: 3rd
Class: (Commerce)
Multan Board
Maryam Rafique
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Multan Board
Alishba Maqsood
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Multan Board
Tahira Iqbal
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Saim Muhammad Adil
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Aza Azam
Position: 3rd
Class: (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Huma Zafar
Position: 3rd
Class: (Commerce)
Rawalpindi Board
Shawal Shafique
Position: 3rd
Class: (Commerce)
Rawalpindi Board
Imran Shakeel
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Sana Tariq
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Haniya Arif
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Nigat Rafique
Position: 3rd
Class:(General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Zainab
Position: 3rd
Class:(Commerce)
Gujranwala Board
Aatika Daud
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Aroosa Tahir
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Aqib Sajjad
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Tehreem Saqib
Position: 3rd
Class:(General Science)
Faisalabad Board
Bilal Munir
Position: 3rd
Class:(General Science)
Faisalabad Board
Mehak Ashraf
Position: 3rd
Class:(Commerce)
Faisalabad Board
Muhammad Waseem
Position: 3rd
Class:(Commerce)
Faisalabad Board