Muhammad Tahir Ul Haq
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Lahore Board
Muhammad Zawar Asif
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Lahore Board
Hira Salahuddin
Position: 2nd
Class:Commerce
Lahore Board
Hamza Shahbaz
Position: 2nd
Class:Commerce
Lahore Board
Hamza Munair
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Asfa Jameel
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Muhammad Abdullah Javed
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Hashir Iqbal
Position: 2nd
Class:Commerce
Faisalabad Board
Ambreen
Position: 2nd
Class:Commerce
Faisalabad Board
Shahid Mehmood
Position: 2nd
Class:General Science
Faisalabad Board
Mehwish jabeen
Position: 2nd
Class:General Science
Faisalabad Board
Waqar Ahmad
Position: 2nd
Class:FA
Faisalabad Board
Hajrah Mirza
Position: 2nd
Class:FA
Faisalabad Board
Hasan Arshad
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Kainat Akmal
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Laraib Khalid
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Maham Khurshid
Position: 2nd
Class:Commerce
Gujranwala Board
Hamad Ali
Position: 2nd
Class:Commerce
Gujranwala Board
Ayesha Asif
Position: 2nd
Class:General Science
Gujranwala Board
Usama Ubaid
Position: 2nd
Class:General Science
Gujranwala Board
Ammara Waheed
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Sana Akhtar
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Urwa Imran
Position: 2nd
Class:Commerce
Rawalpindi Board
Arshia Ejaz
Position: 2nd
Class:General Science
Rawalpindi Board
Anshal Shahid
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Muaz Ansari
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Usama Ali
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Multan Board
Tooba Ashraf
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Multan Board
Amna Ehsan
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Multan Board
Minahil
Position: 2nd
Class:(Commerce)
Multan Board
Maham Tauseef
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Sargodha Board
Rufqa Amjad
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Sargodha Board
Taiba Arif
Position: 2nd
Class:(Commerce)
Sargodha Board
Sidra Wahid
Position: 2nd
Class:(ICS)
Sargodha Board
Muhammad Asif
Position: 2nd
Class:(ICS)
Sargodha Board
Muhammad Hamza
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Lal Rasool
Position: 2nd
Class:(Commerce)
Bahawalpur Board
Misbah Hassan
Position: 2nd
Class:(General Science)
Bahawalpur Board
Amna Iqbal
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Sahiwal Board