Sidra Riaz
Position: 3rd
Class:(Commerce)
Sargodha Board
Aiman Muzzafar
Position: 3rd
Class:ICS
Sargodha Board
Hamza Tariq
Position: 3rd
Class:ICS
Sargodha Board
Ali Hassan
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A
Sargodha Board
Ayesha Razzaq
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Fatima Nisar
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Hassan Maqsood
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Sara Durrani
Position: 3rd
Class:(General Science)
Bahawalpur Board
Azma Anwar
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Adnan Faisal
Position: 3rd
Class:Commerce
Sahiwal Board
Zahid Razzaq
Position: 3rd
Class:ICS
Sahiwal Board
Faiza
Position: 3rd
Class:ICS
Sahiwal Board
Ayesha Nasarullah
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Federal Board
Barka Saleem
Position: 3rd
Class: (Commerce)
Federal Board
Muaz Anwar
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
DG. Khan Board
Ahtisham Ahmad
Position: 3rd
Class: Commerce
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Sundas Naseer
Position: 1st
Class: B.Com
Punjab University
Bisma Naeem
Position: 1st
Class: B.Com
Punjab University
Afzala Khan
Position: 1st
Class: B.Com
Islamia University Bahawalpur
Ayesha Sadiqa
Position: 1st
Class: B.Sc
University of Gujrat
Maryam Anwar
Position: 1st
Class: B.Sc
Baha ud Din Zakriya University
Zulekha
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Zain UL Abedeen
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Multan Board
Waqar Asghar
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Multan Board
Umme Kalsoom
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Abrar Ahmed Khawaja
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Federal Board
Aftab Akhtar
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Ali Hamza
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Lahore Board
Ubaid Ur Rehman
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Sahiwal Board
Alishba Liaqat
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Tahir Raza
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sargodha Board
Ammara
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Amna Tahir
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Asifa Rahman
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Ayesha Afzal
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Azka Noor
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Lahore Board
Bilal Ghani
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Samreen Gull
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Multan Board
Saliha Junaid
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (Arts)
Lahore Board