Saher Qudsiah
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Raafia Aeman
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Nosheen Sarwar
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sargodha Board
Nimra Noor
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Bahawalpur Board
Muhammad Uzair Shaukat
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
DG. Khan Board
Muhammad Usman
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Muhammad Umer Mukhtar
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Lahore Board
Muhammad Tayyab Khan
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Lahore Board
Muhammad Tayyab
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Bahawalpur Board
Muhammad Salman Afzal
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Muhammad Nihal Naseer
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Muhammad Husnain
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Dilawar Ali Yazdan
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Faisalabad Board
uhammad Awais
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Lahore Board
Enza Naeem
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Lahore Board
Momina Batool
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Maryam Javed
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Hafiza Tabinda Naeem
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Lahore Board
Mahnoor
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Lahore Board
Hamza Saleem
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Lahore Board
Mahnoor Asad
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Lahore Board
Haniya Akhtar
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Mahmood Fareed
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (Arts)
Bahawalpur Board
Iqra Malik
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Iqra Kausar
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Federal Board
Hina Shahid
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Iram Abbas
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Haleema Mustafa
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Lahore Board
Fatima Sarwar
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (Arts)
Sahiwal Board
Laiba Nadeem
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sargodha Board
Fatima Naeem
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Faisalabad Board
Bisma Khan
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Mahnoor Faisal
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Ayesha Iftikhar
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sahiwal Board
Areeba Nasir
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Amna Masood
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Multan Board
Mahnoor Iqbal
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Abuzar Siyami
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Abdul Mueed
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sargodha Board