Muhammad Abu Bakar
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Sahiwal Board
Nirmal
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Moaviya Naseer
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Federal Board
Rashida Mukhtar
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Mishal Ameen
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Salma
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (Arts)
Faisalabad Board
Meeshal Akaishi
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Lahore Board
Maria Tariq
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Federal Board
Maleeka Zumurad Khan
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Muhammad Umar Hussain
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (Arts)
Bahawalpur Board
Sameen Mehtab
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Lahore Board
Samreena Abbas
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Luqman Saadi
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Faisalabad Board
Sania Saeed
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Bahawalpur Board
Muhammad Ahsan Ashfaq
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Saqlain
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Komal Fayyaz
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Jaweria Zahid
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Hareeza Shahbaz
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Shayan Shaukat
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Dur-e-Najaf
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Lahore Board
Shiza Arif
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Arfa Anjum
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Aqsa Zahid
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Multan Board
Anmol Munair
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Multan Board
Syed Muneeb Ali
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Lahore Board
Tasmea Azhar
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Federal Board
Ain-ul-Haq
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Lahore Board
Afnan Zubair
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Lahore Board
Tehreem Saleemi
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Abu Bakar Butt
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Umer Sultan
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sargodha Board
Abdul Qadeer
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Waqas Ahmad
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Zainab Sohail
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Farah Sarwar
Position: 3rd
Class:I.C.S
Sahiwal Board
Zeeshan Khan
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Zoha Maryam
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Wajeeha Mohsin
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Federal Board