Amir Hussain
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Amna Hameed
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Amna Iqbal
Position: 2nd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Lahore Board
Aneela Qadri
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Anum Hanif
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Asad Abbas
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Ayesha Ahmad
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A(General Science)
Faisalabad Board
Bilal Khan
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Bahawalpur Board
Bushra Ahmad
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Esha Fatima
Position: 2nd
Class: I.Com
Lahore Board
Falak Sher
Position: 2nd
Class: I.Com
Multan Board
Fatima Asad
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Hafiza Anam Khan
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Ibrar Ahmad
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Iqra Fareed
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Iqra Naveed
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Irshad Khan
Position: 2nd
Class: I.Com
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Muhammad Abu Bakar Shahid
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Maham Ghafoor
Position: 2nd
Class: I.Com
Faisalabad Board
Mahnoor Umar
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Yusra Bint e Hafeez
Position: Overall Board Topper
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Umar Maqbool
Position: Overall Board Topper
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Syed Jazib Shah
Position: Overall Board Topper
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Obaidullah M. Naseem
Position: Overall Board Topper
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Lahore Board
Mariam Iqbal
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sargodha Board
Mariyam Khalid
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sahiwal Board
Mohammad Abdullah
Position: Overall Board Topper
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Adnan
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Multan Board
Aqsa
Position: Overall Board Topper
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Multan Board
Muhammad Umar
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Rehan Ameen
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Amina Tabassum
Position: Overall Board Topper
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Muhammad Ahmad
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Muhammad Saad
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Faisalabad Board
Rida Fatima Tanveer
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Amina Rizwan
Position: 3rd
Class: Commerce
Rimsha Tariq
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Sabir Bashir
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Sargodha Board
Shahrose Imran
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Syeda Mariam Fatima
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Bahawalpur Board