About us
Intermediate Admissions
Admissions
Intermediate Admissions
Undergraduate & Graduate (Public Universities) Admissions
UCP Programmes Admissions
Rules and Regulations
Scholarships & Fee Concessions
Intermediate
F.A
Humanities
F.A
General Science
F.Sc Pre-Engineering
F.Sc Pre-Medical
ICS
ICom
Programmes
Graduate Programmes
ADA (B.A)
ADS (B.Sc.)
ADC (B.Com)
BS Programmes
Science
Commerce
Arts
Selected UCP Programmes
Life At Campus
Activities
Student Portal
Blog
News and Events
Make Pak Green
Contact us
Careers
2022 High Achievers
2020 High Achievers
2019 High Achievers
2017 High Achievers
2016 High Achievers
2015 High Achievers
2014 High Achievers
Nabia Salman
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Federal Board
Nimrah Javed
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Talha
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sargodha Board
Numan Akbar
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Federal Board
Muhammad Rashid Nawaz
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Bahawalpur Board
Muhammad Ramzan
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sargodha Board
Muhammad Rahman
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Luqman
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Sanabal Javed
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Muhammad Ishtiaq Ul Hasan
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sahiwal Board
Saqib Saeed
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Sheharyar Cheema
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Hassan Saeed
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Sidra Jabeen
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Unsa Miraj
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Lahore Board
Uswa Atta
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Faisalabad Board
Waleed Ahmed
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Zainab Binte Mubashir
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Faisalabad Board
Malik Hassan Raza
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Bahawalpur Board
Maryam Iqbal
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Mehak Saleem
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Minaam Farooq
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Lahore Board
Minahil Shah
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Mishkat Mubashir
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Federal Board
Muhammad Harris
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Muhammad Bilal
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Muhammad Aqib
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Muhammad Atif
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sahiwal Board
Muhammad Arham
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Sahiwal Board
Muhammad Feroz
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Muhammad Saad Sarfraz
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Lahore Board
Muhammad Safi-Ullah
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Sargodha Board
Midhat Kamran
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Lahore Board
Maria Batool
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (Arts)
Sargodha Board
Abdul Mueed
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sargodha Board
Abuzar Siyami
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Mahnoor Iqbal
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Amna Masood
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Multan Board
Areeba Nasir
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
'
1
2
3
4
Apply Now
X