Saqib Saeed
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Muhammad Ishtiaq Ul Hasan
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sahiwal Board
Sanabal Javed
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Muhammad Luqman
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Muhammad Rahman
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Ramzan
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sargodha Board
Muhammad Rashid Nawaz
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Bahawalpur Board
Numan Akbar
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Federal Board
Muhammad Talha
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sargodha Board
Nimrah Javed
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Nabia Salman
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Federal Board
Nishat Fatima
Position: 3rd
Class:(Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Naseer Ahmed
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Muhammad Talha Khan
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sargodha Board
Mahnoor Bashir
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Lahore Board
Khazir Amjad
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Khaz Khezar Ahmed
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Jawairia Mustafa
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Multan Board
Hasnain Muaviah
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (Arts)
DG. Khan Board
Hafiza Samita Sajid
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Hafiz Khizer Mubeen
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Qasir Mehmood
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Hadia Latif
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Multan Board
Rabia Mushtaq
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sargodha Board
Hadia Aslam
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Gohar Mehmood Bajwa
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Safina Almas
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Shamroz Gul
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (Arts)
Sahiwal Board
Ghazala Anwar
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sahiwal Board
Fatima Khalid
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Fatima
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Sargodha Board
Sohaib Tariq
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Farheen Asif
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Lahore Board
Somayya Jamil
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Multan Board
Bisma Sajid
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Syed Hamail Hussain Zaidi
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Beenish Iqbal
Position: 1st
Class:B.Sc
Baha ud Din Zakriya University
Awais Ahmad
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Lahore Board
Aqsa Ahmed
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sahiwal Board
Syed Hammad Ali Shah
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board