Nirmal
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Abu Bakar
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Sahiwal Board
Muhammad Saad
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Natasha Naeem
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Muhammad Sheraz
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Sargodha Board
Mohammad Zaid
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Lahore Board
Muhammad Umair
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Faisalabad Board
Warda Razzaq
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sahiwal Board
Aimen Nisa
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Uzair Jafar
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Usman Javed Sahi
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Tooba Ali
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sahiwal Board
Aiza Tahir
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Talat Naeem
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sargodha Board
Amna Tahir
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Bahawalpur Board
Syed Sajjad Hussain
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Lahore Board
Anmool Fatima
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Multan Board
Syed Hammad Ali Shah
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Aqsa Ahmed
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sahiwal Board
Awais Ahmad
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Lahore Board
Beenish Iqbal
Position: 1st
Class:B.Sc
Baha ud Din Zakriya University
Syed Hamail Hussain Zaidi
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Bisma Sajid
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Somayya Jamil
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Multan Board
Farheen Asif
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Lahore Board
Sohaib Tariq
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Fatima
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Sargodha Board
Fatima Khalid
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Ghazala Anwar
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sahiwal Board
Shamroz Gul
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (Arts)
Sahiwal Board
Safina Almas
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Gohar Mehmood Bajwa
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Hadia Aslam
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Rabia Mushtaq
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sargodha Board
Hadia Latif
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Multan Board
Qasir Mehmood
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Hafiz Khizer Mubeen
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Hafiza Samita Sajid
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Hasnain Muaviah
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (Arts)
DG. Khan Board
Jawairia Mustafa
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Multan Board