Khaz Khezar Ahmed
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Khazir Amjad
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Mahnoor Bashir
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Lahore Board
Muhammad Talha Khan
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sargodha Board
Naseer Ahmed
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Nishat Fatima
Position: 3rd
Class:(Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Nabia Salman
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Federal Board
Nimrah Javed
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Talha
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sargodha Board
Numan Akbar
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Federal Board
Muhammad Rashid Nawaz
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Bahawalpur Board
Muhammad Ramzan
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sargodha Board
Muhammad Rahman
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Luqman
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Sanabal Javed
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Muhammad Ishtiaq Ul Hasan
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sahiwal Board
Saqib Saeed
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Sheharyar Cheema
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Hassan Saeed
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Sidra Jabeen
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Unsa Miraj
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Lahore Board
Uswa Atta
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Faisalabad Board
Waleed Ahmed
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Zainab Binte Mubashir
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Faisalabad Board
Malik Hassan Raza
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Bahawalpur Board
Maryam Iqbal
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Mehak Saleem
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Minaam Farooq
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Lahore Board
Minahil Shah
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Mishkat Mubashir
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Federal Board
Muhammad Harris
Position: 3rd
Class:I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Muhammad Bilal
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Muhammad Aqib
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Muhammad Atif
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sahiwal Board
Muhammad Arham
Position: 1st
Class:I.Com
Sahiwal Board
Muhammad Feroz
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Muhammad Saad Sarfraz
Position: 1st
Class:F.A (General Science)
Lahore Board
Muhammad Safi-Ullah
Position: 1st
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Sargodha Board
Midhat Kamran
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Lahore Board
Maria Batool
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (Arts)
Sargodha Board