Rimla Imran
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Fatima Najam
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Sadia Ejaz
Position: 2nd
Class: (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Talha Shakeel
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Syeda Maira Shahid
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Zoya Fiaz
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Hafiz Hamza Mehmood
Position: 2nd
Class: (Commerce)
Rawalpindi Board
Sidra Babar
Position: 2nd
Class: (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Rafia Naeem
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Bakir Ali
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Muhammad Saad Anwaar
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Multan Board
Nudrat Iqbal
Position: 2nd
Class: (Commerce)
Multan Board
Rana Muhammad Shahzaib
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Sargodha Board
Maryam Kainat
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Sargodha Board
Asad javed
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Sargodha Board
Khalid Mehmood
Position: 2nd
Class: (Commerce)
Sargodha Board
Rishma Talat
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Mehnoor Latif
Position: 2nd
Class: F(Commerce)
Federal Board
Ahsan Munir
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
DG. Khan Board
Arshia Fatima
Position: 2nd
Class: (Commerce)
DG. Khan Board
Farzen Akram
Position: 2nd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Mudassar Qasim
Position: 2nd
Class: (Commerce)
Sahiwal Board
Bisma Rasool
Position: 2nd
Class: (Commerce)
Sahiwal Board
Muhammad Khizer Aslam
Position: 2nd
Class: (General Science)
Sahiwal Board
Saifa Khalid
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Lahore Board
Noor Ulain
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Lahore Board
Hamad Shafique
Position: 3rd
Class: (Commerce)
Lahore Board
Iqra Naseem
Position: 3rd
Class: (General Science)
Lahore Board
Muhammad Sadat Atta
Position: 3rd
Class: (General Science)
Lahore Board
Muhammad Faizan Tariq
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Rida Younus
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Syed Salman Zaidi
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Bushra Murtaza
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Muhammad Waseem
Position: 3rd
Class:(Commerce)
Faisalabad Board
Mehak Ashraf
Position: 3rd
Class:(Commerce)
Faisalabad Board
Bilal Munir
Position: 3rd
Class:(General Science)
Faisalabad Board
Tehreem Saqib
Position: 3rd
Class:(General Science)
Faisalabad Board
Muhammad Aqib Sajjad
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Aroosa Tahir
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board