Savaill Hameed
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Lahore Board
Amber Akbar
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Lahore Board
Zaeem Ul Rehman
Position: 1st
Class: (Commerce)
Lahore Board
Aqsa Israr
Position: 1st
Class: (Commerce)
Lahore Board
Kainat Saeed
Position: 1st
Class: (General Science)
Lahore Board
Muhammad Kashan Elahi
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Hira Mehmood
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Simab Imtiaz Gul
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Fatima Sajid
Position: 1st
Class: (Commerce)
Faisalabad Board
Muhammad Anns Nadeem
Position: 1st
Class: (Commerce)
Faisalabad Board
Sehar Fatima
Position: 1st
Class: (General Science)
Faisalabad Board
Ahsan Ali
Position: 1st
Class: (General Science)
Faisalabad Board
Syed Muhammad Daud
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Areeba Tahir
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Ali Hassan
Position: 1st
Class: (Commerce)
Gujranwala Board
Areeba Mukhtar
Position: 1st
Class: (Commerce)
Gujranwala Board
Nimra Jahangir
Position: 1st
Class: (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Noman Zia
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Rabia Fazal Daad
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Muhammad Nasheet
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Rida Nawaz
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Muhammad Hassan
Position: 1st
Class: (Commerce)
Rawalpindi Board
Maria Sarfraz
Position: 1st
Class: (Commerce)
Rawalpindi Board
Saeed Ahmad Ur Rehman
Position: 1st
Class: (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Maryam Khaleel
Position: 1st
Class: (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Fatima Hameed
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Multan Board
Iqra Khalid
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Multan Board
Sahjee Uddin
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Multan Board
Sana Ahmad
Position: 1st
Class: (COmmerce)
Multan Board
Lubna Shehzadi
Position: 1st
Class: (General Science)
Multan Board
Nasqeen Gul
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineeering)
Sargodha Board
Mutar Qalab
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Medical)
Sargodha Board
Shoaib Iqbal
Position: 1st
Class: (Commerce)
Sargodha Board
Abdul Aziz
Position: 1st
Class: (Commerce)
Bahawalpur Board
Shafiqa Iqbal
Position: 1st
Class: (General Science)
Bahawalpur Board
Sana Arshad
Position: 1st
Class: (General Science)
Federal Board
Fiza Ali
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
DG. Khan Board
Noor UL Subha
Position: 1st
Class: F.Sc(Pre-Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Muhammad Husnain
Position: 1st
Class: (Commerce)
Sahiwal Board
Ayesha Aslam
Position: 1st
Class: (Commerce)
Sahiwal Board