Maryam Anwar
Position: 1st
Class: B.Sc
Baha ud Din Zakriya University
Ayesha Sadiqa
Position: 1st
Class: B.Sc
University of Gujrat
Afzala Khan
Position: 1st
Class: B.Com
Islamia University Bahawalpur
Bisma Naeem
Position: 1st
Class: B.Com
Punjab University
Sundas Naseer
Position: 1st
Class: B.Com
Punjab University
Ahtisham Ahmad
Position: 3rd
Class: Commerce
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Muaz Anwar
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
DG. Khan Board
Barka Saleem
Position: 3rd
Class: (Commerce)
Federal Board
Ayesha Nasarullah
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Federal Board
Faiza
Position: 3rd
Class:ICS
Sahiwal Board
Zahid Razzaq
Position: 3rd
Class:ICS
Sahiwal Board
Adnan Faisal
Position: 3rd
Class:Commerce
Sahiwal Board
Azma Anwar
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sahiwal Board
Sara Durrani
Position: 3rd
Class:(General Science)
Bahawalpur Board
Hassan Maqsood
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Fatima Nisar
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Bahawalpur Board
Ayesha Razzaq
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Ali Hassan
Position: 3rd
Class:F.A
Sargodha Board
Hamza Tariq
Position: 3rd
Class:ICS
Sargodha Board
Aiman Muzzafar
Position: 3rd
Class:ICS
Sargodha Board
Sidra Riaz
Position: 3rd
Class:(Commerce)
Sargodha Board
Aroma Naeem
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Sargodha Board
Muhammad Ahmad
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Sargodha Board
Maryam Nosheen
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sargodha Board
Ayesha Ashraf
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Sargodha Board
Mehak Zahra
Position: 3rd
Class:ICS
Multan Board
Muhammad Hamza Awais
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Multan Board
Abdul Wahab
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Sehar Tahir
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board
Laiba Ejaz
Position: 3rd
Class:F(General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Kainat Gul
Position: 3rd
Class:(Commerce)
Rawalpindi Board
Sabeena Ahmad
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Rawalpindi Board
Khadija Mehbob
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Muhammad Amir Ejaz
Position: 3rd
Class:(General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Arfa Ejaz
Position: 3rd
Class:(General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Hamza
Position: 3rd
Class:(Commerce)
Gujranwala Board
Ansa
Position: 3rd
Class:(Commerce)
Gujranwala Board
Muhammad Waqar Younus
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Hassan Javed
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Rana Muqdam
Position: 3rd
Class:F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board