Zulekha
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Gujranwala Board
Zain UL Abedeen
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Multan Board
Waqar Asghar
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Multan Board
Umme Kalsoom
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Gujranwala Board
Abrar Ahmed Khawaja
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Federal Board
Aftab Akhtar
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Rawalpindi Board
Ali Hamza
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Lahore Board
Ubaid Ur Rehman
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Sahiwal Board
Alishba Liaqat
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Tahir Raza
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Sargodha Board
Ammara
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Amna Tahir
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Rawalpindi Board
Asifa Rahman
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Ayesha Afzal
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Azka Noor
Position: 3rd
Class: F.A (General Science)
Lahore Board
Bilal Ghani
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Azad Jammu & Kashmir Board
Samreen Gull
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Multan Board
Saliha Junaid
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (Arts)
Lahore Board
Saher Qudsiah
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Raafia Aeman
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Nosheen Sarwar
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Sargodha Board
Nimra Noor
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Bahawalpur Board
Muhammad Uzair Shaukat
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
DG. Khan Board
Muhammad Usman
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Faisalabad Board
Muhammad Umer Mukhtar
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Lahore Board
Muhammad Tayyab Khan
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Lahore Board
Muhammad Tayyab
Position: 2nd
Class:F.A (General Science)
Bahawalpur Board
Muhammad Salman Afzal
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Faisalabad Board
Muhammad Nihal Naseer
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Bahawalpur Board
Muhammad Husnain
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Gujranwala Board
Dilawar Ali Yazdan
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre Medical)
Faisalabad Board
uhammad Awais
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Lahore Board
Enza Naeem
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Lahore Board
Momina Batool
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Rawalpindi Board
Maryam Javed
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Gujranwala Board
Hafiza Tabinda Naeem
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Lahore Board
Mahnoor
Position: 2nd
Class:I.Com
Lahore Board
Hamza Saleem
Position: 3rd
Class: I.Com
Lahore Board
Mahnoor Asad
Position: 2nd
Class:F.Sc (Pre Engineering)
Lahore Board
Haniya Akhtar
Position: 3rd
Class: F.Sc (Pre-Engineering)
Multan Board